ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16197365
nr 1619 7365
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
2 pcs, Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 27x34-32x47 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x34-32x47 cm
Monday May 13 2024
at 19:51:22
Robert Högfeldt
Read more about Robert Högfeldt