ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8347135
nr 834 7135
Ã…ke Westin
(f. 1939), Sverige
2 pcs, Ã…ke Westin (b. 1939), Stockholm, subject size: 25x57 resp 41x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), 2 st, Åke Westin (f, 1939), Stockholmsmotiv, motivets mått: 25x57 resp 41x57
600
SEK 100
Monday June 17 2013
at 18:12:35
16/6 19:43:14
Ã…ke Westin
Read more about Ã…ke Westin