ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152097
nr 1615 2097
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered 76/100, dated -84. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 76/100, daterad -84. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x68 cm
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
1200
SEK 1000
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:09:57
20/4 08:45:37
20/4 19:33:34
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik