ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13988389
nr 1398 8389
Mikael Kihlman
(f. 1953), Sverige
Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed, numbered 203/360. Subject: 40x49cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x68cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 203/360. Motivet: 40x49cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x68cm
Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday May 24 2021
at 20:52:48
Mikael Kihlman
Read more about Mikael Kihlman