ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14818091
nr 1481 8091
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered 94/100, Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x77 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 94/100, Stockholmsmotiv. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x77 cm
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
Monday August 8 2022
at 18:32:01
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius