ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11915122
nr 1191 5122
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Ma Knutsson, 'Madeleine'. Signed, numbered 70/225, sheet: 32x46 cm,
Max Knutsson, "Madeleine". Signerad, numrerad 70/225, bladets mått: 32x46 cm
SEK 100
Monday June 18 2018
at 19:34:17
18/6 19:29:17
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1191 5122
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday June 18 2018 |
| 18/6 19:29:17 | 1 | Vinnande bud |