ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709108
nr 1170 9108
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), signed and numbered 173/260, "VIPs", 42x35,
Helga Wachholz (f. 1936), signerad och numrerad 173/260, "VIPs", 42x35
800
SEK 900
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 21:01:06
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik