ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13746048
nr 1374 6048
Frédéric Iriarte
(f. 1963)
Frédéric Iriarte (b. 1963). Signed, numbered 100/120, unframed, sheet: 34, 5x59, 5,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Frédéric Iriarte (f. 1963), Signerad, numrerad 100/120, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 34,5x59,5
SEK 150
Monday January 25 2021
at 20:49:32
150 kr