ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11132079
nr 1113 2079
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Catharina Edlund (b. 1974), 31/240, sheet: 44x41, löst blad.
Catharina Edlund (f. 1974), 31/240, bladets mått: 44x41
Condition: löst blad
SEK 150
Monday June 5 2017
at 20:20:00
28/5 09:53:54
100 kr
30/5 05:21:07