ART / Lithographs / Litograph 10392259
*
nr 1039 2259
LITOGRAPH
ca 200 pieces, Nordens Flora, Lindman, 1920s, 25x17,
ca 200 st, Nordens Flora, Lindman, 1920-tal, 25x17
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday May 23 2016
at 19:24:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/5 20:38:20
1
600 kr
23/5 19:07:53
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik lindman litografi litografier nordens flora
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:56
-
7067 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
*
LITOGRAPH
nr 1039 2259
LITOGRAPH
ca 200 pieces, Nordens Flora, Lindman, 1920s, 25x17,
ca 200 st, Nordens Flora, Lindman, 1920-tal, 25x17
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 23 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 19/5 20:38:20 | 1 | 600 kr |
| 23/5 19:07:53 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik lindman litografi litografier nordens flora
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:56 -
7067 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58



