FURNITURE / Tables / Lamp table 7965432
nr 796 5432
LAMP TABLE
one pair, rococo style, Dia60, height: 55, wear, damages.
Ett par, rokokostil, Dia60, höjd: 55
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 450
Monday December 10 2012
at 19:15:14
150 kr
250 kr
400 kr