FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 9996846
nr 999 6846
LADY'S WORKING TABLE
Swedish Empire, length: 63 cm, width: 45 cm, height: 74 cm, wear, damages.
Karl Johan, längd: 63 cm, djup: 45 cm, höjd: 74 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 100
Monday December 7 2015
at 20:06:29
4/12 09:30:08
4/12 09:36:00
Karl Johanstil/Empir
Senempiren