![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Ice bucket 8597029
*
nr 859 7029
ICE BUCKET
+ water glass, 1950s, 7 parts, 6 st glas, teak,
+ seltersglas, 50-tal, 7 del, 6 st glas, teak
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday November 11 2013
at 20:37:01
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/10 21:48:30
1
100 kr
3/11 21:44:23
2
250 kr
11/11 17:11:42
3
200 kr
11/11 17:12:12
3
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Nov 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ishink selterglas seltersglas teak teakmöbler trä vattenglas
-
6148 ANCHOR
iron. Height: 105 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:24
-
5309 ASHTRAY
on stand, 1950s. Height: 80 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:53
-
6354 FLOWER TABLE
koppar / metallben. Length: 65 cm, width: 33 cm, h..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02
-
6217 TRAY
+ 2 tabletter+ 6 tabletter, delvis fuktskadade.
Present: SEK 250
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:43
-
6357 CIGARETTE TIN
GAB Brons, 1930s. Height: 6, 5 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:13
-
6155 Fönster
two pairs, (valv), 68x45,
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:37
*
ICE BUCKET
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 859 7029
ICE BUCKET
+ water glass, 1950s, 7 parts, 6 st glas, teak,
+ seltersglas, 50-tal, 7 del, 6 st glas, teak
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 11 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
25/10 21:48:30 | 1 | 100 kr |
3/11 21:44:23 | 2 | 250 kr |
11/11 17:11:42 | 3 | 200 kr |
11/11 17:12:12 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.![](/tema/themes/{6A397493-FB3C-4E07-9D0D-A539D6C2879D}_183x97.jpg)
Read more about 50/60-tal
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ishink selterglas seltersglas teak teakmöbler trä vattenglas
-
6148 ANCHOR
iron. Height: 105 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:24 -
5309 ASHTRAY
on stand, 1950s. Height: 80 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:53 -
6354 FLOWER TABLE
koppar / metallben. Length: 65 cm, width: 33 cm, h..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02
-
6217 TRAY
+ 2 tabletter+ 6 tabletter, delvis fuktskadade.
Present: SEK 250
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:43 -
6357 CIGARETTE TIN
GAB Brons, 1930s. Height: 6, 5 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:13 -
6155 Fönster
two pairs, (valv), 68x45,
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:37