FURNITURE / Tables / Gate-leg table 15768382

nr 1576 8382

GATE-LEG TABLE

19th century, senare bemålat. Width: 44 cmxtvå slag om 67 cm, width: 110 cm, height: 76 cm, wear.

1800-tal, senare bemålat. Bredd: 44 cmxtvå slag om 67 cm. Djup: 110 cm, höjd: 76 cm

Condition: bruksslitage

700

SEK 700

Monday November 6 2023
at 19:19:42