ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17004589

nr 1700 4589

Börje Sandelin

(1926-1970), Sverige

Börje Sandelin (1926-1970), Sweden. Signed, numbered PT, Familj. Image dimensions: 16x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x34,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad PT, Familj. Bildmått: 16x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x34 cm

Börje Sandelin, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1926, dead 1970.

Yes

800

SEK 700

Monday May 12 2025
at 20:17:52

12/5 15:11:48 1      600 kr
12/5 20:12:52 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Börje Sandelin

Read more about Börje Sandelin