ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 14277131
nr 1427 7131
DRAWING
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad OB, dated 1923. Graphite drawing. Image dimensions: 21x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x33 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad OB, daterad 1923. Blyerts. Bildmått: 21x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x33 cm
Withdrawn
Monday October 25 2021
at 19:12:02