ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 12012603
*
nr 1201 2603
Luca Madrassi
(1848-1919), Italien
Luca Madrassi (1848-1919), Italy. Signed. Papper, sheet: 32x24 cm, löst blad,
DRAWING, Signerad. Papper, bladets mått: 32x24 cm, löst blad
Luca Madrassi, Italian-French sculptor, born 1848, dead 1919.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday September 3 2018
at 19:12:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/8 00:13:06
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Luca Madrassi
Luca Madrassi, Italian-French sculptor, born 1848, dead 1919.
Read more about Luca Madrassi
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller europa italien italiensk italiensk konstnär italienska konstnärer italy luca madrassi löst blad papper sydeuropa teckning vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Luca Madrassi
Luca Madrassi, Italian-French sculptor, born 1848, dead 1919.
Read more about Luca Madrassi
nr 1201 2603
Luca Madrassi
(1848-1919), Italien
Luca Madrassi (1848-1919), Italy. Signed. Papper, sheet: 32x24 cm, löst blad,
DRAWING, Signerad. Papper, bladets mått: 32x24 cm, löst blad
Luca Madrassi, Italian-French sculptor, born 1848, dead 1919.
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 3 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 31/8 00:13:06 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Luca Madrassi
Luca Madrassi, Italian-French sculptor, born 1848, dead 1919.Read more about Luca Madrassi
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller europa italien italiensk italiensk konstnär italienska konstnärer italy luca madrassi löst blad papper sydeuropa teckning vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



