GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinner set 15936116

nr 1593 6116

Pia Rönndahl

(f. 1953), Sverige

65 pieces, Rörstrand, Sweden, Sundborn, design: Pia Rönndahl (b. 1953), Sweden, wear, få mindre kantnagg.

DINNER SET, 65 delar, Rörstrand, Sundborn, design: Pia Rönndahl (f. 1953), Sverige

Condition: bruksslitage, få mindre kantnagg

4000

SEK 3400

Monday January 29 2024
at 19:01:51

Rörstrand