FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 15539261

nr 1553 9261

CUPBOARD

with display cabinet top, vitlackerat, early 20th century. Length: 115 cm, width: 50 cm, height: 200 cm, wear.

överdel med glasdörrar, vitlackerat, tidigt 1900-tal. Bredd: 115 cm. Djup: 50 cm, höjd: 200 cm

Condition: bruksslitage

1500

SEK 2200

Monday July 31 2023
at 18:18:04