FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 9535325

nr 953 5325

CUPBOARD

walnut, 19th century, length: 63 cm, width: 42 cm, height: 200 cm, wear, damages.

Valnöt, 1800-tal, längd: 63 cm, djup: 42 cm, höjd: 200 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 1800

Monday April 6 2015
at 20:30:35