FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 6536193

nr 653 6193

COFFEE TABLE

1950s, jacaranda, magazine shelf, length: 120, width: 51, height: 56, wear, damages.

50-tal, trä, tidningshylla, längd: 120, djup: 51, höjd: 56

Condition: slitage, skador

100

SEK 300

Monday August 30 2010
at 18:18:41