FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 15952028
nr 1595 2028
COFFEE TABLE
Jason, Denmark, 1950s. Oak. Stämplad Jason. Width: 98 cm. Width: 74 cm. Height: 50 cm, wear.
Jason, Danmark, 1950-tal. Ek. Stämplad Jason. Bredd: 98 cm. Djup: 74 cm. Höjd: 50 cm
Condition: slitage
1000
SEK 1300
Monday January 29 2024
at 20:44:49
1.000 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Jan 29
50/60/70-tal
Read more about 50/60/70-tal