GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Coffee cups 7748544
nr 774 8544
COFFEE CUPS
9st + 2st extra fat, 19th century, ngn med lagning.
9st + 2st extra fat, 1800-tal
Condition: ngn med lagning
SEK 250
Monday August 27 2012
at 17:34:57
200 kr
150 kr