GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Coffee-/ tea set 10695021
*
nr 1069 5021
COFFEE-/ TEA SET
Rosenthal, ca 35 del,
Rosenthal, ca 35 del
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday November 14 2016
at 19:00:06
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/10 14:04:15
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Nov 14
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Läs mer...
*
COFFEE-/ TEA SET
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1069 5021
COFFEE-/ TEA SET
Rosenthal, ca 35 del,
Rosenthal, ca 35 del
| Estimate: | 700 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 14 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 23/10 14:04:15 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 14
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Läs mer...



