LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Candlesticks 12019245
nr 1201 9245
CANDLESTICKS
2 par + mortar, brass. Ljusstakarna. Height: 23-24 cm, wear, damages.
2 par + mortel, mässing. Ljusstakarna. Höjd: 23-24 cm
Condition: slitage, bucklor
Monday September 3 2018
at 19:45:12
Mässing