GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 11922029
nr 1192 2029
VASE
Maiolica. Height: 34 cm, wear, damages, cracks.
majolika. Höjd: 34 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, spricka/ sprickor
SEK 100
Monday July 2 2018
at 18:13:52
19/6 23:13:59
Majolika