FURNITURE / Tables / Smoking table 6514530
nr 651 4530
SMOKING TABLE
med frimurardekor, length: 70, width: 70, height: 62, wear, damages.
med frimurardekor, längd: 70, djup: 70, höjd: 62
Condition: slitage, skador
100
SEK 200
Monday August 16 2010
at 17:19:27
150 kr
150 kr