GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Ceramics 3853289
nr 385 3289
Inger Persson
(f. 1936), Sverige
Lenght: ()
CERAMICS, 3 del, BIP Britt-Ingrid Persson (f. 1938), Sverige. 1970-tal, alla signerade BIP
Inger Persson, Swedish ceramist and designer, born 1936.
Withdrawn
Monday November 7 2005
at 16:00:00
Inger Persson
Read more about Inger Persson