FURNITURE / Tables / Poudreuse 17377339
nr 1737 7339
Poudreuse
Louis XV style, walnut. Length: 80 cm, width: 45 cm, height: 71 cm, wear, damages. , key
Louis XV-stil, Valnöt. Längd: 80 cm, djup: 45 cm, höjd: 71 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 700
Monday November 3 2025
at 20:46:24
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
600 kr
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)