GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Tea set 16253153
nr 1625 3153
TEA SET
11 pieces, 19th century, including guldkant, wear, damages, repaired.
11 delar, 1800-tal, bland annat guldkant
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
SEK 150
Monday June 3 2024
at 18:53:34
30/5 21:13:35
100 kr
31/5 12:23:15