FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 15978343

nr 1597 8343

COFFEE TABLE

1950s. Rotfanér. Diameter: 79 cm, height: 54 cm, wear, mindre blekt.

1950-tal. Rotfanér. Diameter: 79 cm, höjd: 54 cm

Condition: slitage, mindre blekt

1500

SEK 1200

Monday February 12 2024
at 19:07:42