GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 6661662

nr 666 1662

PLATES

3 pcs, 18th century, faience, Dia23, wear, damages.

3 st, 1700-tal, Fajans, Dia23

Condition: slitage, skador

Withdrawn

Monday November 8 2010
at 17:25:58

Fajans
Poröst lergods, överdraget med en täckande glasyr, oftast vit tennglasyr.