FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 12486660
nr 1248 6660
WRITING DESK
Victorian style, mahogany. Length: 96, width: 45 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.
Nyrokoko, mahogny. Bredd: 96, djup: 45 cm, höjd: 77 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 600
Monday April 15 2019
at 18:02:56
500 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)