MISCELLANEOUS / Rugs / Carpet 14424456

nr 1442 4456

CARPET

Semiantik Gabbeh, 136x218, wear, repaired, gmala malskador.

Semiantik Gabbeh, 136x218 cm

Condition: slitage, lagad, gmala malskador

1500

SEK 1100

Monday January 17 2022
at 20:26:04

14/1 00:05:23 1      1.000 kr
17/1 20:21:04 2      Vinnande bud