FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 14819310
nr 1481 9310
WRITING DESK
early 20th century, oak. Length: 133, width: 73 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.
Tidigt 1900-tal, ek. Bredd: 133, djup: 73 cm, höjd: 77 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 100
Monday August 8 2022
at 19:32:47
5/8 16:01:47