LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Ceiling fixture 17516002

nr 1751 6002

CEILING FIXTURE

Art Déco, inlaid woodwork. Diameter: 75 cm, saknar glaskupa, wear, damages.

Art Déco, Intarsia. Diameter: 75 cm, saknar glaskupa

Condition: slitage, skador

Withdrawn

Monday December 15 2025
at 20:38:00