ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12422102
nr 1242 2102
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
3 pcs, Alvar Sunol (b. 1935). Signed, numbered 26/75, sheet: 76x56 & 56x76 cm,
3 st, Alvar Sunol (f. 1935). Signerad, numrerad 26/75, bladets mått: 76x56 & 56x76 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:39:15
18/3 19:07:34
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik