ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13557025
*
nr 1355 7025
Torsten Jurell
(f. 1951), Sverige
Torsten Jurell (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered 15/50, sheet: 25x21 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 15/50. Bladets mått: 25x21 cm
Torsten Jurell, Swedish painter, born 1951.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:43:56
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/10 19:36:46
1
300 kr
19/10 19:39:26
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torsten jurell träsnitt
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:47
*
Torsten Jurell
Torsten Jurell, Swedish painter, born 1951.
Read more about Grafik
nr 1355 7025
Torsten Jurell
(f. 1951), Sverige
Torsten Jurell (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered 15/50, sheet: 25x21 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 15/50. Bladets mått: 25x21 cm
Torsten Jurell, Swedish painter, born 1951.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 700 |
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/10 19:36:46 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 19/10 19:39:26 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torsten jurell träsnitt
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:47



