ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13557025

nr 1355 7025

Torsten Jurell

(f. 1951), Sverige

Torsten Jurell (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered 15/50, sheet: 25x21 cm,

WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 15/50. Bladets mått: 25x21 cm

Torsten Jurell, Swedish painter, born 1951.

Yes

700

SEK 350

Monday October 19 2020
at 19:43:56

4/10 19:36:46 1      300 kr
19/10 19:39:26 2      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Oct 19

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Torsten Jurell

Read more about Torsten Jurell