ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17254063

nr 1725 4063

WATERCOLOUR

Ã…sa Borgcrantz Blixt, signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 30x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x38,

Åsa Borgcrantz Blixt, Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 30x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x38

Yes

SEK 100

Monday September 22 2025
at 18:20:45

18/9 16:40:45 1      Vinnande bud