ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8638055
*
nr 863 8055
Agnes Cleve
(1876-1951), Sverige
Agnes Cleve (1876-1951), Jormlien, 1945, signed, motivet: 32x42,
WATERCOLOUR (F), Agnes Cleve (1876-1951), Jormlien, 1945, signerad, motivet: 32x42
Agnes Cleve-Jonand, Swedish painter, born 1876, dead 1951.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1700
Auction date:
Monday December 2 2013
at 18:39:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/11 12:56:15
1
1.000 kr
1/12 11:57:35
2
1.600 kr
2/12 00:27:59
3
1.400 kr
2/12 00:28:40
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: agnes cleve akvarell akvareller jormlien svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
-
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
*
Agnes Cleve
Agnes Cleve-Jonand, Swedish painter, born 1876, dead 1951.
nr 863 8055
Agnes Cleve
(1876-1951), Sverige
Agnes Cleve (1876-1951), Jormlien, 1945, signed, motivet: 32x42,
WATERCOLOUR (F), Agnes Cleve (1876-1951), Jormlien, 1945, signerad, motivet: 32x42
Agnes Cleve-Jonand, Swedish painter, born 1876, dead 1951.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 2000 |
| Sold: | SEK 1700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 2 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 27/11 12:56:15 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
| 1/12 11:57:35 | 2 | 1.600 kr |
| 2/12 00:27:59 | 3 | 1.400 kr |
| 2/12 00:28:40 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: agnes cleve akvarell akvareller jormlien svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20 -
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58



