FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 6478352

nr 647 8352

DISPLAY CABINET

rococo style, length: 124, width: 51, height: 200, wear, damages.

rokokostil, längd: 124, djup: 51, höjd: 200

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 650

Monday July 5 2010
at 17:43:52