FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 14367392
nr 1436 7392
DISPLAY CABINET
length: 87 cm. Width: 36 cm, height: 187 cm, wear, damages. , key
Längd: 87 cm. Djup: 36 cm, höjd: 187 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 250
Monday December 6 2021
at 19:15:25
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
DISPLAY CABINET
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1436 7392
DISPLAY CABINET
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
Monday December 6 2021 |