FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 9223120

nr 922 3120

DISPLAY CABINET

mahogany, inlaid woodwork, length: 66, width: 46, height: 188, wear, damages.

mahogny, intarsia, längd: 66, djup: 46, höjd: 188

Condition: slitage, skador

2000

SEK 3200

Monday November 3 2014
at 19:33:05