ART / Sculptures and works of art / Vas / skulptur 10985340

nr 1098 5340

Vas / skulptur

Zink, around year 1900, height: 32 cm, stämplad, wear, damages, parts missing, .

Zink, omkring 1900, höjd: 32 cm, stämplad

Condition: slitage, skador, delar saknas,

SEK 250

Monday Mars 27 2017
at 19:24:12