ART / Sculptures and works of art / Wall relief sculpture 17377149
nr 1737 7149
WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE
plaster, Lejonmaskaron, 35x28, wear, damages, repaired.
Gips, Lejonmaskaron, 35x28 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
600
SEK 100
Monday November 3 2025
at 18:01:15
28/10 18:48:13