![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 10644016
*
nr 1064 4016
Bruno Liljefors
(1860-1939), Sverige
Bruno Liljefors (1860-1939), monogramsignerad BL, Skiss till 'Det vilda Riga', subject: 13x13, intyg a tergo av Lindorm Liljefors,
INDIAN INK DRAWING, Bruno Liljefors (1860-1939), monogramsignerad BL, Skiss till 'Det vilda Riga', motivet: 13x13, intyg a tergo av Lindorm Liljefors
Bruno Liljefors, Swedish painter, born 1860, dead 1939.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 24 2016
at 18:44:20
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Bruno Liljefors
Bruno Liljefors, Swedish painter, born 1860, dead 1939.
Read more about Bruno Liljefors
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bruno liljefors svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tuschteckning vattenfärg
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Present: SEK 2000
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:15
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:49
-
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:16
-
6429 WATERCOLOUR
Kerstin Glimstedt Eriksson. Signed, watercolour, d..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:52
-
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:20
*
Bruno Liljefors
Bruno Liljefors, Swedish painter, born 1860, dead 1939.
Read more about Bruno Liljefors
nr 1064 4016
Bruno Liljefors
(1860-1939), Sverige
Bruno Liljefors (1860-1939), monogramsignerad BL, Skiss till 'Det vilda Riga', subject: 13x13, intyg a tergo av Lindorm Liljefors,
INDIAN INK DRAWING, Bruno Liljefors (1860-1939), monogramsignerad BL, Skiss till 'Det vilda Riga', motivet: 13x13, intyg a tergo av Lindorm Liljefors
Bruno Liljefors, Swedish painter, born 1860, dead 1939.
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday October 24 2016 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Bruno Liljefors
Bruno Liljefors, Swedish painter, born 1860, dead 1939.Read more about Bruno Liljefors
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bruno liljefors svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tuschteckning vattenfärg
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Present: SEK 2000
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:15 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:49 -
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:16 -
6429 WATERCOLOUR
Kerstin Glimstedt Eriksson. Signed, watercolour, d..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:52 -
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:20