ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13524246
nr 1352 4246
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Vasabron, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 268/310, dated -61, ca 31x53 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Vasabron, Stockholm. Signerad, numrerad 268/310, daterad -61, ca 31x53 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday October 5 2020
at 18:52:15
30/9 15:20:20
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén
Svenolov Ehrén
nr 1352 4246
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday October 5 2020 |
| 30/9 15:20:20 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Svenolov Ehrén