ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 6561541
*
nr 656 1541
WOOD ENGRAVING (F)
unsigned, Enligt uppgift Carl Palme, mountain scenery, 30x27,
Osignerad, Enligt uppgift Carl Palme, Bergslandskap, 30x27
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday September 13 2010
at 18:39:46
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/9 16:28:02
1
100 kr
13/9 17:55:59
2
Vinnande bud
13/9 18:32:24
1
200 kr
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bergslandskap etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:54
*
WOOD ENGRAVING (F)
nr 656 1541
WOOD ENGRAVING (F)
unsigned, Enligt uppgift Carl Palme, mountain scenery, 30x27,
Osignerad, Enligt uppgift Carl Palme, Bergslandskap, 30x27
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 100 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 13 2010 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
13/9 16:28:02 | 1 | 100 kr |
13/9 17:55:59 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
13/9 18:32:24 | 1 | 200 kr |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bergslandskap etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:54