ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 16635102
nr 1663 5102
WOOD ENGRAVING
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signed, figures, Daterade 1965/66 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x44 - 56x40 cm, wear, damages, stains.
2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerade, figurer, Daterade 1965/66 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x44 - 56x40 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, fläckar
Withdrawn
Monday December 2 2024
at 19:52:24
WOOD ENGRAVING
nr 1663 5102
WOOD ENGRAVING
Withdrawn |
Monday December 2 2024 |