ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 15539364

nr 1553 9364

WOOD ENGRAVING

unidentified artist. Composition. Signed, numbered 36/40, dated -65. Image dimensions: 39x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x68 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 36/40, daterad -65. Bildmått: 39x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x68 cm

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday July 31 2023
at 18:16:49

31/7 13:37:41 1      Vinnande bud